?

Log in

Rise up from the Shadow's... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
darksiderising6

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Aug. 18th, 2005|10:51 pm]
darksiderising6
Hay Everybody!

got a new background ( Resident Evil 2 the movie) with the S.T.A.R.S., R.P.D., and four Umbrella Corp. guys holding off a SHIT LOAD OF ZOMBIES!

Of corse the R.P.D and the S.T.A.R.S. get killed while the U.C. guys R.L.H.(Run Like Hell)
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Aug. 2nd, 2005|01:25 pm]
darksiderising6
[mood |draineddrained]
[music |Becoming Cold - Mushroom Head]

I'm bored as fuck...

Giacomo, The kid from Italy left Saturday... I think, well, anyway he was cool I made a bunch of Italian friends, had some good times with them.

One of the trips that they had was to St. Augustine Beach.... FUNN SHIT!!! All of the guys were drowning each other and they were saying " John, come help me!!!" I was kicking major Italian ASS! All the guys were like " OHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!" they were asking me to show them moves so I did. There was some hotties here toooooooooooooo




well




I'm O...U...T!!!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 9th, 2005|08:00 pm]
darksiderising6
[mood |indifferentindifferent]
[music |Familiar Realm - CKY]

Ah, I'm bored as fuck right now. Saw Team America today, it was funny. We made fun of Julius because he looked like that Korean guy... or should I say puppet... It doesn't matter.

America... Fuck Yeah! Come to save the Mother Fucking DA-AY!
Americs... Fuck Yeah!

Well... Tommrow a kid from Italy is coming over and staying at my house for three weeks. I might can get the Clan together again tommrow a go see Fantastic 4.


























Well
..........
.........
........
.......
......
.....
....
...
..
.
I'm out!


P.S.
...
..
.
NIGGA NIGGGGGGGGGGAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 8th, 2005|08:32 pm]
darksiderising6
[mood |crazycrazy]
[music |Set It Off - Skindred]

"NO MAN!!! RUSSSSSS!!!!!"

"What are they?" *whimpering*

"Blue demons that eat christians alive. YOU'RE NOT A CHRISTIAN ARE YOU!?!?"

*WHIMPERING AND PRAYING*

"Does this REALLY work?" *murmuring*

"HMM! Nothing, but I must be doing it wrong."

Man That King Arthur Movie with the Romans is FUCKING HARDCORE!!!! I like that crazy fat bald headed guy and the silent ninja gut with the hawk. That guy is so bad ass!

Clan Meeting tommrow!!!!!!!! FUCK YEAHHHHHHHH!!!

I can't wait for that shit!!!!!!

AAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH....AH...AHHHH.... AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!
AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!

YEEEEEESSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!

IT'S FUCKING OVER!! THE WORLD IS GOING TO BLOW UP TOMMROW!!!!
*starts to peel face off and chase little kids*

I'm done

Favorite bands of all time

1) Slipknot 11) Wu-Tang Clan
2) Mushroom Head 12) Disturbed
3) Gwar 13) Drowning Pool
4) Static X 14) Rob Zombie and White Zombie
5) Lamb Of God 15) Manson
6) Shadows Fall 16) Beastie Boys
7) Korn 17) Blood Hound Gang
8) Skindred 18) System of A Down
9) Hatebreed 19) Greenday
10) Metallica 20) Gorillaz

( Sorrt to all those bands that I like that I failed to mention)
link1 comment|post comment

The master of Shadow returns and seeks revenge on the one who put him out of the game! [Jul. 6th, 2005|06:24 pm]
darksiderising6
It is hell to pay for that Mexican that took me out a few weeks ago, but now I'm back! And I am coming for that kid!
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 4th, 2005|07:18 pm]
darksiderising6
[mood |calmcalm]
[music |Sun Doesn't Rise - Mushroom Head]

Yes... I'm back from the endless fight to spread the Wu-Tang Clan religion, and let me tell you... It is a hard job, spreading a faith and destroying your enemys at the same time. It makes me proud to have my brothers... and sister... at my side to aid me in this long fight.
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 27th, 2005|11:30 am]
darksiderising6
[music |wu-tang clan]

hey this is stephen, updateing in johns LJ. were in the camp store at edinboro university...having wild college parties everynight with alot of hot college chicks and alot of drugs and un protected sex. John is so high right now...so is TJ...

but more importantly

wreslting has been goin good, we already learned a whoel bunch of stuff and it is really going to help us.

annnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnywho


goin to go eat lunch now



abe, you better be holding down the fort



whips-quake-shade~
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 24th, 2005|01:36 am]
darksiderising6
WTF? WTF? WTF? WTF? WTF? WTF?
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 18th, 2005|04:57 pm]
darksiderising6
[mood |enviousenvious]
[music |Mushroomhead's XX Cd]

Falling into high,
Dark not saying anything.
What we leave behind?
What we can afford to keep?
There's no sympathetic posturing,
and no more to humanity.
The old ways aren't working anymore.
Seperate the user FROM THE WHORES!!!

Kreepy crwal, Kreepy crwal
Kreepy crwal, Kreepy crwal

Twist off the caps,
and understand
That if it was up to me I'd free Chrales Manson,
High time, all the time,
but I hated when he destroys the wrold while we sleep in bed now.
Falling into high,
Dark not saying anything.
What we leave behind?
What we can afford to keep?
There's no sympathetic posturing,
and no more to humanity.
The old ways aren't working anymore.
Seperate the user,

From the Whores.
FROM THE WHORES
FROM THE, FROM THE, FROM THE WHORES.
lETS SEPPRATE THE USERS FROM THE WHORES.
WOO-OH-WOO FROM... THE... WHORES!!!

WHAT DO WE HAVE TO HOPE FOR?
WHY DO WE EVEN TRY?
LIKE A BAD RELIGON LONG AGO,
GONNA BE AN ANGEL WHEN I DIE!
WHEN I DI-IE!
WHEN I DI-IE!
if it was up to me I'd free Chrales Manson,
High time, all the time,
but I hated when he destroys the wrold while we sleep in bed now.

FROM THE, FROM THE, FROM THE WHORES.
lETS SEPPRATE THE USERS FROM THE WHORES.
WOO-OH-WOO FROM... THE... WHORES!!!
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 17th, 2005|12:22 am]
darksiderising6
[mood |satisfiedsatisfied]
[music |Wu-Tang Clan Ain't Nuttin' Ta Fuck Wit']

Welcome to the Dark Side!
link3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | later ]